2016 Nash Cup Schedule

PSA Men’s Draw

Sept. 21

Sept. 22

Sept. 23

Sept. 24

Wed. 4:00 pm (ct. 1)
 [1] Diego Elias (PER)
Michael McCue (CAN)
Thurs. 5:00 PM (ct. 2)
Wed. 4:00 pm (ct. 2)  Diego Elias (PER)
 [WC] Cameron Seth (CAN)  Andrew Schnell (CAN)
 [7] Andrew Schnell (CAN)
Fri. 7:00 PM (ct.2)
Wed. 5:00 pm (ct. 1) Diego Elias (PER)
[6] Henrik Mustonen (FIN) Olli Tuominen (FIN)
 Ashley Davies (ENG)
  Thurs. 6:15 PM (ct. 2)
Wed. 5:00 pm (ct. 2)  Henrik Mustonen (FIN)
Anthony Graham (ENG)  Olli Tuominen (FIN)
 [4] Olli Tuominen (FIN)
 Sat. 8:30 PM (ct. 2)
Wed. 6:00 pm (ct. 1)  Diego Elias (PER)
 [3] Abdulla Mohd Al Tamimi  (QAT)   Declan James (ENG)
 Douglas Kempsell (SCO)
Thurs. 7:30 PM (ct. 2)
Wed. 7:00 pm (ct. 1) Douglas Kempsell (SCO)
Shawn Delierre (CAN)  Ben Coleman (ENG)
 [5] Ben Coleman (ENG)
 Fri. 8:30 PM (ct. 2)
Wed. 8:00 pm (ct. 1) Ben Coleman (ENG)
[8] Jens Schoor (GER)  Declan James (ENG)
 Jan Van Den Herrewegen (BEL)
 Thurs. 8:45 PM (ct. 2)
Wed. 9:00 pm (ct. 1)  Jan Van Den Herrewegen (BEL)
Jaymie Haycocks (ENG)  Declan James (ENG)
[2]Declan James (ENG)

 

 

PSA Women’s Draw

Sept. 20

Sept. 21

Sept. 23

Sept. 24

Tues. 4:00 pm (ct. 1)
[1] Christine Nunn (AUS)
Reyna Pacheco (USA)
Wed. 6:00 PM (ct.2)
Tues. 5:00 pm (ct. 1) Christine Nunn (AUS)
Melina Turk (CAN)  Nikki Todd (CAN)
[5] Nikki Todd (CAN)
Fri. 2:00 PM (ct.2)
Tues. 5:00 pm (ct. 2) Christine Nunn (AUS)
[6] Maria Toorpakai Wazir (PAK) Misaki Kobayashi (JPN)
Anna Kimberley (ENG)
Wed. 7:00 PM (ct.2)
Tues. 6:00 pm (ct. 2)  Maria Toorpakai Wazir (PAK)
Enora Villard (FRA)  Misaki Kobayashi (JPN)
[3] Misaki Kobayashi (JPN)
Sat. 7:00 PM (ct. 2)
Tues. 7:00 pm (ct. 2)  Misaki Kobayashi (JPN)
[4] Samantha Cornett (CAN)  Danielle Letourneau (CAN)
Nicole Bunyan (CAN)
Wed. 8:00 PM (ct. 2)
Tues. 8:00 pm (ct. 1) Samantha Cornett (CAN)
Nicole Garon (CAN)  Alison Thomson (ENG)
[8] Alison Thomson (ENG)
Fri. 3:00 PM (ct. 2)
Tues. 8:00 pm (ct. 2)  Samantha Cornett (CAN)
[7] Danielle Letourneau (CAN)  Danielle Letourneau (CAN)
Micaala Seth (CAN)
Wed. 9:00 PM (ct. 2)
Tues. 9:00 pm (ct. 1) Danielle Letourneau (CAN)
Colette Saltana (MLT)  Hollie Naughton (CAN)
[2] Hollie Naughton (CAN)






Tournament Sponsors
London Squash & Fitness Club Logo PSA World Tour Logo Dunlop Logo Squash Canada Logo Squash Ontario Logo Nash Jewellers Logo Selectpath Logo
Manulife Logo Ontario SEO Logo Sleeman Logo Holdstead & Redmond Logo BMW & Mini Logos
Scotiabank Logo VIA Rail Logo Dynamic Funds LogoRenaissance Investments Logo
Whiskey House Logo TLC Logo Picton Mahoney Logo MESH Communications Logo Horizons LogoWindow Film Systems Logo
Empire Life Logo Bloom Burton LogoFP Law Logo Polymath Logo Station Park Hotel Logo
Black Knight Squash & BadmintonNatixis Global Asset Management Salming Logo